Annyeong !



Annyeonghaseyo! KimChi imida. You are now in my Kawaii land. I'm a SPM victim. Aaaahh! Study! Blogger! Noo! #Oops! Don't forget to click that navi's ok. By the way, thanks for visit here. Sa Rang Hae Princess(es) online






? CHAT HERE.



// I love G.O but I hate Geography :P Saturday, November 27, 2010 | 9:11 AM | 0 comments

Hi-yeom! (LoL! I copy KiKi) :D
I wanna ask you guys if you LOVE geography...
Me : Yes! I love nature!
You : _________
Guest : Do you love STUDYING?
Me : **!!!!!
You : _________

LIKE                          UNLIKE

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII 85% people hates GEO
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIII 58% people love GEO

I hate Geo!!! We must study & study all the time!
STUDYING = STUDENT + DYING
Argh!! Hard subject! I got a C in my test :(
So hard meh! Those people who got A in Geo are so lucky!!
I hate Geo & I hate studying! >.< Oppa help meee~~

But I love G.O from MBLAQ haha! :D
Do you LOVE G.O ??
Me : Yes! He's my favourite member in MBLAQ!
You : _________
Guest : Do you LOVE G.O more than Kikwang ??
Me : NO!! I Love KiKi more than any hot boys!!
You : _________


LIKE                          UNLIKE


IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII 43% people hates G.O
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII 72% people love G.O

G.O is a member from MBLAQ^^
Here's a profile of him...




Real name : Jung Byung Hee
Hangul name : 정병희
D.O.B : 6 November 1987 
Age : 23 years old
Stage name : G.O 지오 
Position : Main Vocalist


 G.O OPPA, FIGHTING! 
You're so beastly!!!!!! XD
Plz don't shave your facial! Hahahaa :P