Annyeong !



Annyeonghaseyo! KimChi imida. You are now in my Kawaii land. I'm a SPM victim. Aaaahh! Study! Blogger! Noo! #Oops! Don't forget to click that navi's ok. By the way, thanks for visit here. Sa Rang Hae Princess(es) online






? CHAT HERE.



// Ayo, DORA! We got the powerrr! Friday, April 27, 2012 | 4:03 PM | 0 comments

Tumblr_m2bcltkj2e1r9rveoo4_500_large
old pic but still cuteeee ;)

Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms ^^

 hahaha abaikan title yg merepek tuh. I bet you guys have watched the UKISS - DORADORA & also B.A.P - POWER mv, right? Demm. both of them are awesome.

 Erk. Lemme spazz about ukiss first. KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHH ! Soohyun, Kevin, Eli, Kiseop, Hoon, AJ & Dongho <3 all of 'em are hot as always ^^ Jom kite review mv diorang same-same . [ one click ]

 . . . .Sexy dance moves. . . . asdfghjkl Oh dear Kiseop, can u please stop touching your body? I know you're sexy but you make kissmes pregnant. luls. [ lmao sorry but I'm not a Kiseop biased. kekeke ] Actually I don't know who is my bias in ukiss -.- pathetic isn't it? They are too gorjes to pick only ONE bias :/ I take all of them lah. mwahhahaha *evil laugh*

Tumblr_m33q6gee1r1rutm5do1_500_large
kay. I know I'm selfish cuz I only put my bias pic only xD mianhae.

 Okeh enuff with my 'Ukiss spazz' :P Let's move on to B.A.P ^~^ Click here to watch their mv. Okaaaay, first of all *this is only my opinion* I like WARRIOR more than POWER. mian. But the chorus is stuck in my head.  I will say 'WE GOT THE POWERRRR!' to everyone & anything today onwards xD 

 AH my bias is so handsome with his new hair style :3 Himchannie, you forever hot & forever mine. heuheu. And uhm, their chorus dance reminds me of Beast 'Shock' >< and also the mv slightly same. Sorry, I'm not bashing on them & I don't mean to compare them whatsoever. Just stating my opinion ._.

 Can't wait to watch Music Bank today!!! Hopefully B.A.P will be there.....or maybe not :/ 
tatah ~
I miss BEAST & also INFINITE ;A; /forever waiting them to comeback/

Labels: , , ,


// New skin? Tuesday, April 24, 2012 | 4:08 PM | 1 comments

aaaaaah kyeowo :>

Assalamualaikum & annyeong ^^

 TA-DAH! New skin again :3 This time, I hope nobody can copy me. hehe. Thanks to Pika eonnie & Vivite for the codings. Tell me if you are feeling unsatisfied with me, okeh? And thanks the others for helping me with the skin codes. I already credit you guys, so don't worry ^^; I won't steal or rip your freebies or stuff :) Just tell me If I do anything wrong . So don't accuse me =,=

youliah:

Look at him, omg. *.*
Just look at him *~*

 Next topic. My blog is full of that DERP face now xD Meet my new bias, D.O! *coughcough* And no...I'm not cheating on Yeollie.....not yet. >"< wtf syasya, it's obvious that you're cheating yeollie over D.O !  Ooooh just shut up conscience! = =;

 Don't ask me why I fall for him!! IT'S OBVIOUS THAT HIS FACE IS ALL WRITTEN 'FXKIN SQUISHEEEYY' ON IT! Uh I'm insane ヽ(´ʘ ω ʘ`)ノ

 Ok this is awkward...Mianhae Yeollie, I still love you though. :* tahtah~

Did chu guys heard about INFINITE dating rumors? ._.
cr : gif

Labels: , ,


// #give away belog ʓαι∂αтʋℓαʓиʏ'ƨ Friday, April 20, 2012 | 9:28 PM | 1 comments

*click le banner to join*

Taggies : michideul & piyeollie

AAAAAH WORDLESS FRIDAY ;A; bye. nak siapkan folio geo ._.

Labels: ,


// Lucky Draw Contest by Izzul Tuesday, April 17, 2012 | 3:15 PM | 0 comments

Tumblr_m1mfennrbz1qckpm2o1_500_large
click le pic to join le contest

Assalamualaikum & hiyeoms ~

 Hari ni syasya rajin sngt nak join giveaway ~ hehe. Hadiah dia best kot *~* Nak join? Just click the banner :) Okeh bila tngk list peserta GA ni, terbeliak mata syasya sbb ramai gileeeeee orang join. Syasya je yg lambat nak join :/ Nevertheless, let's just wait and see. Maybe Syasya lucky kali ni..hehe. Anyways, let's join & try your luck ^^;

Lucky people : Aera / Pika unnie / Leo / Liena / Ienaz

Kyaaaa I've found my new hubby in EXO now. He's name is D.O :3 mianhae Sehun otl.

Sungyeol : Then what about me? D:
Me : Aaaah yeobo I still love you x3
Sungyeol : bobo? ._.
Me : *Pinch his cheeks & run away*

Tumblr_ly46bpnfqm1r4fnj8o1_r1_500_large

Labels: ,


// Officially 15 :3 Saturday, April 14, 2012 | 2:06 PM | 0 comments

Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms <3

 It's my birthday today *throws confetti* xD Scroll down for more pics ^^

Chocolate strawberries <3

le infinite cuppies :3

uhh..they are too precious to be eaten ;A;


There are more pics actually...find on my facebook ^^

Awesome right?? Thanks to Ally unnie for creating such yummy masterpiece! Jeongmal daebak! It taste yummy too *on cloud 9* Aaaahh & my sis! Thank you so muchiee ~ It was the best birthday this year ^^ I'm happy to celebrate my birthday with Infinite oppas too. trolol. Thank you thank you thank you!!


 Thanks to everyone who wish me for my birthday today~ Jeongmal gomawo. I wish I could hug all of you :') hehe. Had wonderful time celebrating my birthday with my family, cousins & INFINITE oppas xD Sungyeol, I will eat you first :*

Cakes&Cuppies by Ally Hassan ^^

// #MaknaeTurns19 Thursday, April 12, 2012 | 3:46 PM | 0 comments


Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms~

 Today is my nth bias > Oh Sehun. Hehe. Chukkahae maknae ^^ Chukkahae for turning 19 this year :) You're really the big baby in EXO >3< while Luhan is like a pedo baby. lmao. what am i talkin' about ._.  Sorry Luhan! xP Again, happy birthday Sehun oppa. my biaseuuu :P

Luhan message to Sehun :

"Sehun-ah, today is your birthday. I hope during 2012, you'll be happy. If you have any problems, talk to hyung. I'll help you."

image
I can't control my feelings...

Ah! My birthday will come soon :3 14/4

Labels: , , , , ,


// Facebook ! Tuesday, April 10, 2012 | 7:05 PM | 0 comments

Tumblr_m1zfp9tiue1qaeebuo1_500_large
too many flower boys ;~; my fangirling heart . . .

Assalamualaikum & annyeong yeorobun ~

 Today's entry going to be short.<<< yadahyadahyadah wacky intro. Yaaay esok chuteeyyy . BOOMSHAKALAKA! boom =_= anyways, add my facebook too ^^ Dah lama x bukak FB. sbb terlalu syok guna twitter...tp sekrang guna FB balik. rindu lah kwn2 kt fb. >< But still Twitter lg best! heuheu. Apa lagi, add lah kitew. Boleh fangirling same2 :D Fb kite mcm nazak dah. hishhh.

My facebook acc

Aku da addict ngan lagu EXO - MAMA ._. dulu x suke, tp sekarang x abes2 replay. haha padan muke aq. Favourite part aq when Kai solo .blehh. Bias korg sape? :) Mine iseu.....the hot one....I LIKE ALL OF THEM. Too bad they won't fit in my pocket =_= nvm, I take Sehun lah :3 kbai ._.

haha keh. serabut entry aq kali ni ._.

// Review: EXO MAMA Sunday, April 8, 2012 | 10:05 AM | 4 comments


This entry is about my OPINION about the song/mv. If you feel offended or anything disturbing, I rec you to close the tab.

Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms~

 FUH. Last night...err I mean morning..at around 2.00am like that, EXO's MAMA mv released. Well it released earlier than that, I'm just late. Tbh, I don't even know that they released it yesterday otl. My reaction to the mv ---> SPEECHLESS.

 Like seriously!! Totally speechless. I don't even know where to start......Nvm. I'll tell you everything. First, the intro of the mv look like Kungfu Panda trailer. I really hate the narrator's booming voice. Sounds scary huhu. Second, the song. asdfghjkl. I don't know how to describe it with the right words...so, asdfghjkl. The intro already gave the 'illumination' vibe ._. I don't know if it's right to like this song.

 Third, about the mv. It was DAEBAK! *thumbs up* All the special effects and stuff, totally rock to the core. *two thumbs up* But I have a big problem understanding the mv though. But I don't want to repeat it over & over again. If you'd watch the mv, you'll know what I mean. Friggin' creepy I tell ya.

KAI, XIU MIN & KRIS. YOU GUYS SCARED THE SHIT OUT OF ME.

 It makes my skin crawl when I picture them like that :/ Just to cut it short, the mv & the song give me goosebumps! Excessively goosebumps! Uh. I'm a little disappointed with the song. Oh well, I'm very anticipated to see them live on stage. EXO FIGHTING ! :D

going to spazz about BTOB now :3

Labels: , ,


// How's my day... Thursday, April 5, 2012 | 6:19 PM | 0 comments

A gif that represents who you are

image

How you feel today

image

Your taste in music

image

You and your friend

image

Describe your love life



Something about you not many people know

image

How you act when you're alone

image

How your day will go for you

image

How your life will be

image

How people see you

image

How you and your siblings

image

How you act around your crush

image

How your gender sees you

image

How the opposite gender sees you

image

When you saw your enemy

image

You at your happiest

image

Tell me how's your day, guys? Gifs are not mine. Credit to it's right owners :)

Labels: , , , ,


// Lee Sungyeol :) Tuesday, April 3, 2012 | 6:34 PM | 4 comments

[ WARNING : This entry contains a lot of spazzing & fangirling-ness. ]

gorjess ;~;

Assalamualaikum & annyeong ^^

 The title is a bit...plain, right? But to me, it's a lovely name for a lovely person. A number of reasons why I love him. Lee sungyeol...lee sungyeol...yeol... AHH THIS NAME KEEPS REPEATING IN MY HEAD RIGHT NOW. I think I need to see a doctor..of love. asdfghjkl stop it syasya! demmitt. //intro tah pape.

 Back to normal. Infinite Second Invasion Concert. Ugh. It was epic. I mean it. But the absolutely worst part is...I'm not there to support my hubbies =,= Life is not fair. Ahh anyways, have you guys watch the SUFBB parody by Infinite? [ one click ] It was daebak! Their characters are so funny ! You don't know how much I ROFL-ing yesterday o_o Seriously, I think I will grow abs soon. Oh my tummy hurts from exercising so much. huhu. ok ok stop stop. Dongwoo jjang kyeopta! Myungsoo badass as ever. Sunggyu...an old gangsta. HOmyGOD. Woohyun as greasy as ever. Manly Sungjong? creepy but awesome! Maknae on top^^ Sungyeol...forever a hawt choding. HAHA. Whenever Woohyun starts to talk, shivers sent down to my spine. #fact. Too much Namgrease can cause a heart attack. /shivers/

 
excuse me while I asdfghjkl

 Suddenly, I don't know what to type about . All the spazzing yesterday makes me forgotten things. OTL. About the concert, each of the members have their solos. But of course my fav is Sungyeol & Hoya - Sexyback. omo these two. Ovary exploded(?) lolx. And then, Hoya finally show his abs. Inspirits wait like forever for this. hehe. Suddenly, I forgot about Woohyun's abs. Harhar. //heyy don't forget about Dongwoo's abs too. OK THIS IS JUST CREEPY. Why am I suddenly talk about abs? Byuntae byuntae.

 Nevertheless, fqin Sungyeol for making my heart burst for the 765726357185791 times 10. Sungyeol is sexy and he knows it. *thumbs up* dayummm I really love Yeol's hair right now. His long feminine-like hair. That gorgeous sexy hair that makes me go asdfghjkl. Oppa, please don't cut your hair! Jebal jebal jebal ;A;

This gorjes guy ;~;

LOST OF WORDS. I want to show you a lot of pics but my blog will get heavy and lagg -.- There's a lot in tumblr anyways. Bye-yeoms ;~;

I'M SO OVERWHELMED WITH ALL THESE SUNGYEOL PICTURES.

image

Labels: , , , , , , ,


// 1st Giveaway Forever Young by Nazihah Hsn Monday, April 2, 2012 | 5:19 PM | 1 comments

*click le kawaii banner to join*

 Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms^^

 Entry kali ni, syasya nak ber-BM sikit. Selalunya, entry syasya sume BI kan kan kan? But kali ni, gune BM je lah. Windu nak ber-BM . //mak aihh org melayu ap nih? =_=; Back to the title <--- Error! English t'kluar xD Hari nie, syasya nak join Giveaway. Dah lama tak join contest sumer. Teruja pulak bila nak join. Hehe lagipon prize dia tuh memang .... tempting .... sngt! *tempting dlm BM apa?* Nak join? Click banner kt ats tu. Jangan lupa baca syarat-syarat GA tu sekali. :)

Hadiah :


TA-DAH!! Cumey kan pencil case ni? 100% handmade pulak tuh. Memang jelly gile ah org yg pndai buat kraf-kraf mcm nih. Kenapa syasya nak pencil case ni? Sebab Syasya suke barang-barang kawaii ;A; Cumey ssngt! Pink lagi! My feveret color. Siap boleh letak nama pulak tu. Kalau Syasya menang, syasya nak letak nama org yg tersayang :3 Tau-tau je lah siapa dia tu. hehe. And I'm craving for Polka dots rite now! Nanti boleh la syasya bersemangat nak study. //erm study ke nak mengelamun? Uhh lagipun pencil case syasya tu da lama & buruk. Pencil case CIMB tuh =_= sadis sungguh. Kan best kalau dapat pencil case ni sebab birthday syasya pun dah dekat *winkwink* 14 April. Contest ni habis on 17 April.

Okey, sampai sni je lah. Karang tak buleh nak berhenti menaip pulak. Harap-harap menang. ngeee ^^ Peace !

Taggies : Aera , Ina , Wana , Si Comel

Labels: ,


// Hello April :) Sunday, April 1, 2012 | 9:50 AM | 1 comments

Tumblr_m1rh2of63l1qjoqpzo1_500_large
Eh eh who's bias is this cutie? Put cho handssup!!

Assalamualaikum & hi-yeoms ^^

 Look what happen to my blog. Yeah, I change my blogskin...again. You know, I always gets bored easily. I had nothing to do and so, I change my skin. But the theme is kawaii now. From dark emo to kawaii. Cute right? Thanks to Wana unnie for the amazing skin. I love all her skins. Her skins are daebak!! I recommend all of you to use her skin. keke ~ #EnuffSaid.

 Back to le title. Woohoo! April came! I've wait for this month for so long ;A; My birthday will come soon. ( 14 of April ) Please remember it. heuheu. Ahh besides that, so many kpop groups will comeback on this wonderful month :D But the main reason is, I cannot wait for Beast to comeback for their 2nd Album! My money is ready though. And and and and Infinite will comeback on May ^^ I can't wait oso. I miss my sexy hubbies !

 Lemme put le birthday list for April :

  • Park Jungmin (SS501) – 3 April 1987
  • Eunhyuk (Super Junior) – 4 April 1986
  • Kim Jonghyun (SHINee) – 8 April 1990
  • Uee (After School) – 9 April 1988
  • Sehun (EXO-K) - 12 April 1994
  • SYASYA (me) - 14 April 1997
  • Jessica Jung (SNSD) – 18 April 1989
  • LuHan (EXO-M) - 20 April 1990
  • Hwayoung (TARA) - 22 April 1993
  • Jay Park – 25 April 1987
  • Kim Jong Kook - 25 April 1977
  • Kang Daesung (Big Bang) – 26 April 1989
  • Sunggyu (Infinite) - 28 April 1989
  • Jang Wooyoung (2PM) – 30 April 1989

That's all I know. I'm sorry if I'm wrong or lost another birthdayboy/girl ><

 Before I end this entry, guys check out my cbox now! Someone trollin' in my cbox . OTL

Labels: , ,