Annyeong !



Annyeonghaseyo! KimChi imida. You are now in my Kawaii land. I'm a SPM victim. Aaaahh! Study! Blogger! Noo! #Oops! Don't forget to click that navi's ok. By the way, thanks for visit here. Sa Rang Hae Princess(es) online






? CHAT HERE.



// EXO Challenge Day 30 [ final ] Thursday, June 28, 2012 | 3:52 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeom ~ Sorry late post. K spatutnya semalam post....but things happened,,,so yeah here i am now with the new post xD


Exo Challenge Day 30 - Your favorite pictures of all 12 members

Tumblr_m6a4nk9bjn1qdg838o1_500_large
Leader Suho

Tumblr_m627s1spzg1qhmxnlo1_500_large
Baekhyun

Tumblr_m69r5xmjrb1r967c6o1_r1_500_large
Chanyeol

Tumblr_m67dcu8m2g1qei1r6o1_r1_500_large
D.O. <3

Tumblr_m5wtl2fykf1qd75jqo1_500_large
Kai

Se_hun_exo_572987_large
Maknae Sehun

403902_387291541327518_1390587003_n_large
Duizhang (leader) Kris

Tumblr_m5ye24ddge1rn6t3yo1_500_large
Lay

Tumblr_m5s7ghmuwt1r5hb5yo1_500_large
Baozi Xiumin

Tumblr_m5gjzvsvzg1qau70no1_500_large
Chen chen ~

Tumblr_m5wgbnxzpu1ruzvx2o1_500_large
LuHan

Tumblr_m3nmm2fmni1qb8ao4o1_500_large
Maknae Tao


Finally, finish all the challenges ^^ Now I can rest & hiatus for a while. InsyaAllah I'll update my blog ... if I'm not busy >3< but hey! I'm not leaving forever. You can always contact me thru facebook,twitter & my tumblr ~ kbai. o/

M o o d : Destroy what destroys you =_=

Labels:


// ceteras + EXO Challenge Day 29 Tuesday, June 26, 2012 | 4:33 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeoms !
Woot woot esok last challenge. Then I can take my hiatus >_< Firstly, I got something to share with you guys before proceeding my challenge. Here it goes :


Cetera 1
 This incident happened not long ago..If I'm not mistaken, it happened on Tuesday. That day, my mom instructed me to cook the rice for lunch. So I obeyed her. After done doing my job, I continued to play with my lappie and fangirl like usual. 1 hour had past....my mom kept calling me from the kitchen. She sounded angry. And yes, she was. But why? It's because of my short-term memories lost. otl. I FORGOT TO PUT WATER IN IT. ASDFGHJKL but the switch is already on. lol

Cetera 2
 Last Sunday, same thing happened -.- but that time is the opposite of first time incident. I FORGOT TO SWITCH ON THE RICE COOKER. asdfghjkl. what's happening to me? I'm getting old .____. aigoo *facepalmed


k. Let's proceed to the challenge.


Exo Challenge Day 29 - Your favorite picture of your bias in EXO-M


Tumblr_m65t4wvl3s1r8i9eqo1_500_large

Waaa dah berlambak gambar Kris aq letak dlm blog ni ~ but still tak muak pun tengok muka dia yg HOT gila tu >3< - end challenge -

Follow my tumblr ! I'll surely follow you back :3

Labels: ,


// EXO Challenge Day 27 - 28 Monday, June 25, 2012 | 4:15 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeoms~

 Neh I know I didn't update my blog for the past 3 days. I don't know why I'm getting lazy & lazier ;A; scratch that. I'm pretty busy now since PMR is near the block now ._. Someone take me away ~

Exo Challenge Day 27 : Your favorite picture of Tao

Tumblr_m63pffekfc1rpcg1oo6_r1_500_large
Cute pandas >3< my panda

Exo Challenge Day 28 : Your favorite pictures of D.O & Chanyeol

Tumblr_m3rvcm32bi1qckf2oo1_r1_500_large
"bish, I know I'm cute but I'm Bacon's"

Tumblr_m635p8gg2m1rpxflno1_500_large
pure perfection ;~;

KYAAAAAAA jjang kyeopta ~ ! IT'S SO FLUFFY SQUISHY , I'M GONNA DIE *imitate Agnes*

K till then. Pyyong ^^

cr: pandakyungsoo.t.c

Labels: , , , ,


// EXO Challenge Day 24 - 26 Thursday, June 21, 2012 | 5:32 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeoms ! Let's continue the challenges. Sorry sebab tak update semalam. >3< ok so this post is going to be full with pictures ~

EXO Challenge Day 24 - The hottest picture of your bias

lol whutt? gosh this will be hard O_O

1950623F4FD4BF8F1E85B1

k. Abaikan thehun kt tepi uh. U want him? Come and I will give you a lil piece of heaven with my fist. lol jaykay ~~ nae namja is hot in black shirt *u*


EXO Challenge Day 25 - Your favorite picture of Kris

Tumblr_m5w1ziin9y1r967c6o1_r1_500_large

I hate this guy. He is the real bias-wrecker o u o WUFAN GEGE WAE SO HOT? You are hot even though you never intend to do so xD


EXO Challenge Day 26 - Top 3 pics of Baekhyun

Tumblr_m57neduwoz1qaseuko1_500_large

554470_219438574840815_1311113979_n_large

Baby_bacon_large

Waaaao 3 challenge in 1 post! 4 more challenges to go :)
bye-yeoms!

c r : weheartit

Labels: , , , ,


// Exo Challenge Day 22 - 23 Tuesday, June 19, 2012 | 4:21 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & annyeong yeorobun~

 Tbh, I am bored looking at my own blog. Hmm maybe I'll change the skin later. And there's a retard keep staring at me in class today. But that retard is a genius retard *ada paham?* I can't even scold him. Saying nasty things at him will not get him any dumber =_= ughh *I blame myself for my shtty results* k lari tajuk pulak. Back to le challenge.

Exo Challenge Day 22 - Your third favorite teaser

this. This teaser is so cool *u* he is so friggin' awesome ! jyeah he is my lil bro's bias. kekeke

Exo Challenge Day 23 - 6 random pics of any members in EXO

Tumblr_m5jbbhukkz1qckf2oo1_r1_500_large
TAO looks yummy here. I could eat him up :9

Tumblr_m5szr2qegc1rpgyi3_large
save that lips for me ~ *get smacked by dozen of fangirls*

Tumblr_m5gk2t6wzh1r0ge7no1_500_large
Lemme be your ice cream *creepy smile*

Tumblr_m5tzaec3h31r0194xo1_500_large
ssstop being so qute !! I'm ashamed of myself as a girl. lol jaykay ~

Tumblr_m4trsumovj1qi9b53o1_500_large
awkward...awkward indeed .

Tumblr_m4rh0d4mo31r967c6o1_500_large
asdfghjkltoomanywordstofitinthiscaption

that's it. fufufufu the 6th pic is the quuuuuutest xD D.O. smiles *melt* oppar, wait for me. Once we meet, the first thing I do is pinch your cheeks to feel how chubby they are ლ(́◉◞౪◟◉‵ლ) hehehe <--- creepy fangirl.

cr : tumblr


Labels:


// The Roommate + EXO Challenge Sunday, June 17, 2012 | 1:42 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeom ppl ~ Boring Sunday came again ._. Just now, me & my sis watched "The Roommate" . Movie kt HBO. Perghh seram . Bukan cerita hantu but violence. I hate violence and horror. But the mystery and curiosity eats me up. <- word. So tengok je lah. Temankan kakak aq yg penakut nih. *tsk look who talking *  hehe. That movie is so creepy . Nak tahu jalan cerita dia? I don't wanna be a spoiler...I'll just write out some synopsis about the movie.

 The Roommate is the title. It's about a girl named Rebecca ; she is Sara's roommate. Rebecca has a serious obsession over her roommate. She kills people who disturbs or closes to Sara. How will Sara endure this scary nightmare? hoho tengok la sendiri ~~

Now back to the challenges :

EXO Challenge Day 20 - A serious picture of your second ultimate bias

Tumblr_m5q5k4auuk1r4jluco1_500_large
omai..pwetty chanyeol :3

 There. Honestly, lama juga aq browsing gambar dekat tumblr. Susah betul nak cari gambar Chanyeol dgn muka serious. lol. Semua gambar muka comey je. Well duhhh he is the Happy Virus of course. *tak macam Kai* aah sorry sbb perli Kai. haha. I'm just Kid Choding :)

EXO Challenge Day 21 - A cute gif of one of your bias


Tumblr_m5qivblr491r7s4kmo1_500_large


Bot : Ermm...you must put one
Me : ...
Bot : One gif only
Me : ...no...
Bot : But-
Me : NO!!!!

User 'Bot' is offline.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

trololol. xD

k the end.

Cr : here & here

Labels: , , ,


// EXO Challenge Day 18 - 19 Saturday, June 16, 2012 | 9:29 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeom ~ Today I watched Madagascar 3 in 3D with my family. It was funny but I think Madagascar 2 is much more hilarious. Anyway, I enjoy the movie and also le popcorn. //currently eating le popcorn now.. yummm ~

K back to the challenge.

Exo Challenge Day 18 - A song from a teaser that you can keep on replay
= EXO-K "My Lady" the song is so beautiful orz ;A;

Exo Challenge Day 19 - Your top six pictures of your ultimate bias in EXO

Tumblr_m5j3am3ztq1rqjisko1_500_large

421540_282427271855359_1354721811_n_large

Tumblr_m091vm5kmt1r8i9eqo1_500_large

7324_o_large

Tumblr_m3ohmuxki71rntrqmo3_400_large

Tumblr_m3wq6n7rur1rnve3z_large

Tumblr_m4uoc6gwf11qzh5sno1_500_large

6 gambar x cukup!!!! HE IS EVERYWHERREEEEE . u mad woman xD

C r : tumblr + weheartit

Labels: , ,


// EXO Challenge Day 17 Friday, June 15, 2012 | 8:27 PM | 0 comments

Assalamualaikum & hiyeom!

 Happy day Friday ^^ Aaah before I start the challenge, yesterday is the happiest day for INFINITE & INSPIRITS . Guess what...? #aahh no need guesses! I doubt you know it alrdy :P INFINITE WON TRIPLE CROWNS ON MNET ! *fangirl screams* I'm so proud of my boys ;A; I wish I could hug them. Inspirits, gimme hugs! *squish lappie* Yesterday was Happy Kiss Day too. Yah @Seongyeol1991 , where's my kiss?! You promised me since you win on mnet! :P kyaa congratz, Inpiniteu! Now each of you own trophies. 7 men , 7 wins , 7 trophies !

Kim Sunggyu, Nam Woohyun, Jang Dongwoo, Lee Howon, Lee Sungyeol, Kim Myungsoo & Lee Sungjong ; Saranghamida ! Infinite over the top , FIGHTING ^^

Now let's proceed to the challenge :

EXO Challenge Day 17 - Your top six pictures of Sehun

Tumblr_m58i7yegx31r8i9eqo1_500_large

Tumblr_m5678lsh4e1qhk0wlo1_500_large

Tumblr_m57c74zepr1qcq760o1_500_large

426109_266885330047217_264715870264163_625684_1774986815_n_large

342px-20120109_exosehun_011_large


K that's it. I just realized that the pics I taken are sexy sehun ; not smiley sehun. tsktsk xD I just love the way he gaze into your eyes that can melt your heart like chocolate <3 His sleepy eyes turns me on. orz

Cr : t u m b l r

Labels: , , , , ,


// EXO Challenge Day 15 - 16 Thursday, June 14, 2012 | 5:14 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeom ~~
Nothing to share. So let's just proceed to the challenge. ;A;

Exo Challenge Day 15 - A screenshot of your favorite part in 'History'



Actually my favorite part is from the beginning till the end. I love this mv + music ! But If I really have to choose one, it will be this part. Where all the 12 gorgeous aliens are doing the 'pocket-flaps' thingy dance. Idk what to call it. orz


Exo Challenge Day 16 - Your second ultimate bias in EXO

Alongside D.O. , I love the Happy Virus too xD

Denise1992_1949645527901270803_large

 Park Chanyeol is his name. Honestly...Chanyeol is my first bias but not anymore. D.O. came and steal the throne of my heart. *ewah ayat* but still I love Chanyeol too ( but not as much I love you, Dollah ) keke. The first thing that attracted me to him is his name. Chanyeol sounds like my ultimate bias, Sungyeol. So there are 2YEOL. That time, I don't even know him or how his face looks like..because I'm just admiring his beautiful name xD But when I know how he looks, my heart flutters. *but then D.O. came up, ruin Chanyeol's looks admiration. bwaha* 

Tumblr_m52t1odn8u1r8x9ve_large
Derp Squad ; Bacon ; D.onut ; EggYeol

 His cute face doesn't suit with his deep voice. It amazes me. But what attracts me the most is his goofy smile. Looked a little perverted but cute. And a little detail about him...He is the leader of the Derp Squad . ME GUSTA ! haha *apparently, D.O. also the member in the Derp Squad* ok that's it, I guess? I don't wanna to fall for him *again* or someone will kill me. >3<

Bye-yeom !


Tumblr_m52qtgjxlk1r8x9ve_large
They are so cute *u*

C r : t u m b l r

Labels: ,


// EXO Challenge Day 13 - 14 Wednesday, June 13, 2012 | 6:10 PM | 0 comments

Assalammualaikum & hiyeom !

Late update. mian . I'm going to continue the challenge. Plus...there's an etcetera story at the end ;P


Exo Challenge Day 13 - Your favorite picture of your bias in EXO-K

What...you expect me to pick only ONE picture out of GAZILLION ?!! Shireo ! :P

 

There. I know he is cute but sadly, he is taken . by ME .  mwahaha *evil laugh*



Exo Challenge Day 14 - Your favorite pictures of Suho, Xiumin & Chen

Tumblr_m0zwykq8n31qzj8jto1_r1_500_large
omo...Hotness overload >///<


Tumblr_m58i46ub2e1rrlfw7o1_500_large
cute baozi !! haha Xiumin...I want to poke your cheeks >3<

Tumblr_m5gjzvsvzg1qau70no1_500_large
Chen ~ ! me likey this pic ^-^

Chendol & Baozi XD haha kyeowo
Cr : t u m b l r

That's it for today's challenges ^-^ now for the story... This is the part II for yesterday story update .

 Today at school, something weird happened. That time, it was recess...Everyone was busy eating at the canteen while I'm doing some business in le toilet. merokok . lol aniyaa I'm not that kind of girl xD You know business. Before that, there are... 3 girls in the toilet. As if they were invincible, I just went in to do my 'thing' . After I came out, the girls are gone. Whatev. But suddenly, one of the girl came back towards me...did she left something in the toilet? orz like i care. She looked straight at me and said ...

Girl1 : Hey...Awak cantiklah!
Me : Huh?! *whutareyoutalkingaboutgurl?!*

Then, her friends came back before looking at me...

Girl2 : Hmm? Where? *look at me*
Girl1 : She's pretty, right?
Girl2 : Yeah..she is. *nods*
Girl3 : Hmm she's okay...

And they gone...leaving me alone with an O_O look.

Pelik ._. Are they for real? A stranger called me pretty. That's pretty surprising. I can't help but to blush a bit. haha. Like I said, I'm not often hearing people complimenting me. It feels so good though! hehe. Yesterday was teacher, today a stranger. xD Me pretty? *pssshh no* I wonder if she is just lying or playing with me. /_\  ahh anyway..thank you, stranger. I love you . lol xD



Labels: , , , , ,