Annyeong !



Annyeonghaseyo! KimChi imida. You are now in my Kawaii land. I'm a SPM victim. Aaaahh! Study! Blogger! Noo! #Oops! Don't forget to click that navi's ok. By the way, thanks for visit here. Sa Rang Hae Princess(es) online






? CHAT HERE.



// Kena tag :D Monday, December 19, 2011 | 1:44 PM | 0 comments

Happy Joker Day :D

Assalamualaikum and hi-yeom !

 Syasya kena tag lagi ! Thanks to budak comel for taggin me :3 Before that, korang tau tak birthday siapa pulak hari ni? Uri joker :D Yong Jaesoon Junhyung birthday ~ Saengil chukkahae oppa. Oops terlupa pulak Hara GF dia...anyways, Hara-sshi jaga Jungyung bek2 tau. Jangan sakitkn hati dia >.<

blah blah blah let's start ~

Full name : Nor Syasya Sahira Bt. Rohaizad
Birthday : 14 April 1997

Rules : Once you have been tagged, you're suppose to write a note with 92 truths about you. At the end, tag your friends. Then tell your friends, he/she is tagged.

What was your :
1. Last beverage : Susu coklat DutchLady ~
2. Last phone call : My omma :3
3. Last text message : Ina Bayam :P
4. Last song : Super Junior - Snow White
5. Last time you cried : Semalam. Tapi sya nanges sebab ketawa tak henti2...

Have you ever :
6. Dated someone twice : Date dengan Sungyeol ada lah xD
7. Been cheated : Pernah. Backstabber -,-
8. Kiss someone and regretted it : N to the O
9. Lost someone special : My grandfather ;~:
10. Been depressed : Of course.
11. Been drunk & threw up : NO WAY -,-

List three favourite colours :
12. Pink
13. White
14. Black

Since last year (2010) have you :
15. Made a new friend : Not few but many ^^
16. Fallen out of love : Mollayo~
17. Laughed until you cried : All the time :P
18. Met someone who changed you : Yup. Antis~
19. Found out who your true friends were : Yeah.
20. Found out someone was talking about you : FYAA penah!
21. Kissed anyone on FB's friend list : Nope.

General :
22. How many people on your FB friend list do you know in real life : Malas nk kira. About 30+ like that :P
24. Do you have any pets : Yoseobie lol.
25. Do you want to change your name : No. I love my name ~
26. What did you do for your last birthday : Spazzing much? xD
27. What time do you wake up today : 9.30am //jujur.
28. What were you doing at midnight last night : Reading fanfic :3
29. What is something you can't wait for : B2ST & INFINITE comeback.
30. Last time you saw your mother : Before went to sleep?
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life : Mollayo ~
33. Have you ever talked to a person name Tom : Nugu? -_-
34. What's getting on your nerves right now : School is near the block !
35. Most visited webpage(s) : FB,Blog,youtube & Asianfanfiction !
37. Nickname(s) : Syasya, Shera :>
38. Relationship status : Married with Lee Sungyeol
39. Zodiac sign : Aries
40. He or she : Imma guuuuurl
41. Elementary : Can't tell :P
42. High school : Is this even important? --" SMK S1 BK
43. College : Prestigious Arts School. lol jk :P
44. Hair colour : Black
45. Long or short hair : Long
47. Do you have a crush on someone : Yeahh my biases !
48. What do you like about yourself : Kpopper :3
50. Tattoos : Nope.
51. Lefty or righty : Right.

Firsts :
52. First surgery : Last year. My back bone...
53. First piercing : Not yet. otl im scared ;A;
54. First best friend : Atiqah !!! I miss her.
55. First sport you joined : High jump I guess?
56. First vacation : Pfft. Since I was a toddler.

Right now :
59. Eating : Oreo !
60. Drinking : Lepas nih xD
61. I'm about to : Blog-walking
62. Listening to : IU - Good Day
63. Waiting to : study

Your future :
64. Want kids : Uhuh!
65. Get married : Yeah...
66. Career : Fashion designer / Author

Which is better :
67. Lips or eyes : Eyes !
68. Hugs or kisses : Both? harhar
69. Shorter or taller : Taller
70. Older or younger : Younger! I want to be a kid :P
71. Romantic or spontaneous : Everybody spontan !
72. Nice stomach or nice arms : Nice stomach I guess? xD
73. Sensitive or loud : None.
74. Hook-up or relationship : Relationship
75. Funny or shy : Shy girl >.<

Have you ever :
76. Kissed a stranger : Masa kechik kot? :P
77. Drank hard liquor : NEVER!
80. Broke someone's heart : Urmm..maybe :(
81. Had your own heart broken : Yes..
82. Been arrested : No
83. Turned someone down : Dunno.
84. Cried when someone died : Nae harabeoji :'(

Do you believe in :
86. Yourself : Yeah.
87. Miracles : Sometimes ._.
88. Love at first sight : yup.
89. Heaven : Yes
90. Santa clause : Lol no...
91. The tooth fairy : NOPE -.-
92. Angels : Yeaaaah...

Finish. Penat tangan menaip. Btw ada bnyk kan soalan yang missing. Tu syasya tak tahu xD Anyway, syasya nak tag Aera , Ina , Alis & Ain. K ppyong ! :)

Labels: